Jessie Mei Li

Jessica Mei Li is an English actress. She will star as Alina Starkov in the upcoming Netflix series Shadow and Bone and play Lara Chung in Edgar Wright's Last Night in Soho. Her stage work includes the 2019 production of All About Eve.

Name :

Jessie Mei Li

Birthday :

1995-08-27

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Brighton, England, UK

Popularity :

24.402

Also Known As :

潔西·梅·李, 洁西·梅·李

Homepage :